Rang Schwinger / Wohnort Punkte Siege Kränze Bezw.
Eidg.
Bild Grösse Gewicht Klub / Teilverband
1 Giger Samuel, Ottoberg 44 5 7 17 194 115 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
2 Schlegel Werner, Hemberg 32 2 9 9 187 100 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
3 Wicki Joel, Sörenberg 30 3 7 9 183 110 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
4 Walther Adrian, Habstetten 29 2 9 9 200 100 Worblental / Bern
5 Aeschbacher Matthias, Rüegsauschachen 28 2 9 9 191 120 Sumiswald / Bern
6 Kramer Lario, Galmiz 27 2 10 7 186 98 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
7 Gapany Benjamin, Marsens 26 3 8 5 189 115 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
8 Ledermann Michael, Mamishaus 24 2 7 8 193 104 Schwarzenburg / Bern
9 Gnägi Florian, Aarberg 23 3 7 5 188 125 Biel / Bern
10 von Weissenfluh Kilian, Hasliberg Hohfluh 22 2 9 4 186 102 Hasliberg / Bern
11 Schneider Domenic, Friltschen 22 0 8 7 179 135 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
12 Orlik Curdin, Thun 20 1 8 3 187 115 Frutigen / Bern
13 Rychen Roger, Mollis 20 1 5 6 190 110 Niederurnen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
14 Staudenmann Fabian, Guggisberg 20 0 9 4 191 110 Schwarzenburg / Bern
15 Schurtenberger Sven, Buttisholz 19 1 8 3 190 133 Rottal / Innerschweiz
16 Orlik Armon, Maienfeld 18 1 6 3 190 112 Unterlandquart / Nordostschweiz
17 Odermatt Adrian, Liesberg BL 17 0 7 5 193 110 Binningen / Nordwestschweiz
18 Schneider Mario, Schönenberg an der Thur 16 0 7 3 182 138 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
19 Alpiger Nick, Seon 14 1 6 1 186 117 Lenzburg / Nordwestschweiz
20 Räbmatter Patrick, Uerkheim 14 0 8 2 189 150 Zofingen / Nordwestschweiz
21 Räbsamen Marcel, Müselbach 14 0 7 1 189 95 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
22 Bless Michael, Gais 14 0 6 3 187 115 Gais / Nordostschweiz
23 Leuppi Samir, Winterthur 14 0 6 3 194 145 Winterthur / Nordostschweiz
24 Steffen Gustav, Koppigen 14 0 6 3 172 94 Sumiswald / Bern
25 Burger Matthieu, Les Prés-d'Orvin 13 0 8 3 190 90 Biel / Bern
26 Kämpf Bernhard, Sigriswil 13 0 7 2 185 112 Thun / Bern
27 Schwander Severin, Riggisberg 13 0 6 2 202 128 Schwarzenburg / Bern
28 Sempach Thomas, Heimenschwand 13 0 6 2 186 115 Oberdiessbach / Bern
29 Nötzli Reto, Pfäffikon 13 0 5 3 184 100 March-Höfe / Innerschweiz
30 Dändliker Shane, Feldbach 12 1 5 2 194 108 Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer / Nordostschweiz
31 Moser Steven, Rechthalten 12 0 7 3 192 112 Sense / Südwestschweiz
32 Strebel Joel, Aristau 12 0 6 2 192 120 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
33 Wenger Kilian, Horboden 12 0 5 3 190 112 Niedersimmental / Bern
34 Schuler Christian, Rothenthurm 12 0 4 2 186 111 Einsiedeln / Innerschweiz
35 Anderegg Simon, Unterbach 11 1 5 1 181 111 Meiringen / Bern
36 Reichmuth Pirmin, Arth 11 1 2 4 198 130 Cham-Ennetsee / Innerschweiz
37 Arnold Stefan, Attinghausen 11 0 6 1 180 98 Attinghausen / Innerschweiz
38 Gobeli Patrick, Oey 11 0 6 2 178 106 Lenk / Bern
39 Rohrer Ueli, Flüeli-Ranft 11 0 6 1 177 100 Sachseln / Innerschweiz
40 Voggensperger Lars, Schönenbuch 11 0 6 2 180 108 Binningen / Nordwestschweiz
41 Schöpfer Ronny, Wiggen 11 0 5 3 185 90 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
42 Lustenberger Marc, Hasle 10 0 6 1 182 98 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
43 Bissig Lukas, Attinghausen 10 0 5 2 192 105 Attinghausen / Innerschweiz
44 Koch Reto, Gonten 10 0 5 2 184 105 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
45 Voggensperger Janic, Schönenbuch 10 0 5 3 198 120 Oberthurgau / Nordostschweiz
46 Wittwer Jan, Faulensee 10 0 5 1 178 100 Aeschi / Bern
47 Zaugg Lars, Aeschau 10 0 5 1 190 115 Siehen / Bern
48 Fankhauser Erich, Hasle 9 1 4 1 176 103 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
49 Müllestein Mike, Steinen 9 1 4 1 186 108 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
50 Borcard Johann, Broc 9 0 5 0 185 103 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
51 Döbeli Lukas, Sarmenstorf 9 0 5 1 187 130 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
52 Collaud Romain, Vallon 9 0 4 0 187 108 Estavayer-le-Lac / Südwestschweiz
53 Döbeli Andreas, Sarmenstorf 8 1 4 1 188 110 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
54 Luginbühl Hanspeter, Aeschiried 8 1 3 2 178 113 Aeschi / Bern
55 Wittwer Josias, Reichenbach 8 1 1 2 183 125 Reichenbach / Bern
56 Hügli Kaj, Attelwil 8 0 5 1 185 126 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
57 Roth Dominik, Meikirch 8 0 5 3 189 110 Aarberg / Bern
58 Burch Jonas, Stalden (Sarnen) 8 0 4 1 192 104 Sarnen / Innerschweiz
59 Dumelin David, Hüttlingen 8 0 4 3 191 96 Unterthurgau / Nordostschweiz
60 Kaufmann Reto, Wilihof 8 0 4 1 192 98 Surental / Innerschweiz
61 Koch Thomas, Gonten 8 0 4 3 184 104 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
62 Hofer Sven, Kerzers 7 0 6 0 185 105 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
63 Berger Lorenz, Niederscherli 7 0 5 0 185 98 Schwarzenburg / Bern
64 Ott Damian, Dreien 7 0 5 1 197 105 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
65 Gäumann Stefan, Häutligen 7 0 4 3 190 104 Zäziwil / Bern
66 Suppiger Werner, Wauwil 7 0 4 1 181 100 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
67 Fankhauser Reto (LU), Hasle 7 0 3 1 181 100 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
68 Ambühl Joel, Hergiswil b. Willisau 6 0 4 1 190 98 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
69 Bucher Christian, Finstersee 6 0 4 1 185 87 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
70 Doppmann Urs, Romoos 6 0 4 1 188 110 Wolhusen / Innerschweiz
71 Forrer Arnold, Stein 6 0 4 1 194 120 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
72 Kurmann Toni, Hergiswil b. Willisau 6 0 4 0 188 97 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
73 Riget Florian, Schänis 6 0 4 1 178 90 Rapperswil und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
74 Hermann Oliver, Erlinsbach AG 6 0 3 1 187 115 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
75 Roschi Ruedi, Oey 6 0 3 2 190 112 Niedersimmental / Bern
76 Roth Jan, Erlinsbach 6 0 3 2 182 116 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
77 Ulrich Marco, Gersau 6 0 2 2 182 100 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
78 Zwyssig Raphael, Gais 5 1 2 0 185 122 Gais / Nordostschweiz
79 Herger Matthias, Altdorf 5 1 1 1 183 106 Bürglen / Innerschweiz
80 Gasser Dominik, Eggiwil 5 0 5 0 188 110 Siehen / Bern
81 Gwerder Dario, Ried Muotathal 5 0 4 0 187 110 Muotathal / Innerschweiz
82 Müller Michael, Kottwil 5 0 4 0 180 95 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
83 Schläpfer Markus, Niederbüren 5 0 4 1 175 98 Wolfhalden / Nordostschweiz
84 Schmid David, Wittnau 5 0 4 0 185 98 Fricktal / Nordwestschweiz
85 Schmid Dominik, Herisau 5 0 4 0 180 100 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
86 Stöckli Stefan, Geiss 5 0 4 0 189 110 Rottal / Innerschweiz
87 Waser Dominik, Alosen 5 0 4 0 187 125 Cham-Ennetsee / Innerschweiz
88 Durrer Nando, Alpnach Dorf 5 0 3 1 170 70 Alpnach / Innerschweiz
89 Egli Damian, Steinhuserberg 5 0 3 1 186 100 Wolhusen / Innerschweiz
90 Fankhauser Marco, Hasle 5 0 3 0 184 107 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
91 Iseli Marco, Zwieselberg 5 0 3 1 183 105 Thun / Bern
92 Moser Michael (Biglen), Biglen 5 0 3 1 Zäziwil / Bern
93 Schwyzer Samuel, Kottwil 5 0 3 1 188 100 Rottal / Innerschweiz
94 Wandeler Roman, Buttisholz 5 0 3 1 187 107 Rottal / Innerschweiz
95 Brun Samuel, Perlen 5 0 2 2 189 112 Binningen / Nordwestschweiz
96 Käser Remo, Burgaeschi 5 0 2 2 189 110 Kirchberg / Bern
97 Signer Andy, Wittenbach 5 0 2 2 183 77 St. Gallen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
98 Durrer Fabian, Edlibach 4 1 1 0 186 98 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
99 Duplan Steve, Ollon VD 4 0 4 0 183 103 Aigle / Südwestschweiz
100 Nägeli Leandro, Hasliberg Reuti 4 0 4 0 189 96 Hasliberg / Bern
101 Tschumi Lukas, Wolfisberg 4 0 4 0 183 83 Herzogenbuchsee / Bern
102 Bernhard Lukas, Engelberg 4 0 3 0 178 93 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
103 Colo Kilian, St-Sulpice NE 4 0 3 0 180 108 Val-de-Travers / Südwestschweiz
104 Dousse Michel, Oberschrot 4 0 3 0 186 104 Sense / Südwestschweiz
105 Gmür Pirmin, Amden 4 0 3 1 181 110 Rapperswil und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
106 Gottofrey Marc, Echallens 4 0 3 0 182 90 Lausanne / Südwestschweiz
107 Kindlimann Fabian, Fischenthal 4 0 3 0 185 130 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
108 Kropf Marcel, Mümliswil SO 4 0 3 0 188 115 Mümliswil-Ramiswil / Nordwestschweiz
109 Lehmann Philipp, Humlikon 4 0 3 0 190 105 Winterthur / Nordostschweiz
110 Matthey Mickael, Gingins 4 0 3 0 175 100 Mont-sur-Rolle / Südwestschweiz
111 Odermatt Andreas, Ennetmoos 4 0 3 1 187 95 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
112 Schmid Samuel, Wittnau 4 0 3 0 183 105 Fricktal / Nordwestschweiz
113 Schär Alex, Tramelan 4 0 3 1 190 85 Tavannes / Bern
114 Siegenthaler Leo, Jeuss 4 0 3 0 185 94 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
115 Steffen Konrad, Koppigen 4 0 3 1 176 78 Sumiswald / Bern
116 Thöni Reto, Innertkirchen 4 0 3 0 195 97 Meiringen / Bern
117 Wey Nicola, Stäfa 4 0 3 0 182 105 Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer / Nordostschweiz
118 Zangger Dominik, Pfaffnau 4 0 3 1 186 92 Langenthal / Bern
119 Zurfluh Michael, Attinghausen 4 0 3 0 180 94 Attinghausen / Innerschweiz
120 Aellen Florian, Grund bei Gstaad 4 0 2 2 188 100 Saanenland / Bern
121 Ettlin Stefan, Kerns 4 0 2 1 183 87 Kerns / Innerschweiz
122 Good Marco, Sargans 4 0 2 2 176 89 Mels / Nordostschweiz
123 Hersche Martin, Appenzell 4 0 2 1 190 100 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
124 Odermatt Gian Maria, Uster 4 0 2 1 183 91 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
125 Roth Martin, Waldstatt 4 0 2 0 182 93 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
126 Baeriswyl Christoph, St. Antoni 3 0 3 0 176 98 Sense / Südwestschweiz
127 Beer Peter, Oey 3 0 3 0 184 85 Niedersimmental / Bern
128 Biäsch Christian, Davos Sertig 3 0 3 0 187 102 Davos / Nordostschweiz
129 Bucher Roland, Finstersee 3 0 3 0 180 105 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
130 Bühler Hannes, Amriswil 3 0 3 0 189 100 Oberthurgau / Nordostschweiz
131 Bürli Roger, Ruswil 3 0 3 0 186 105 Rottal / Innerschweiz
132 Ducrest Etienne, Bouloz 3 0 3 0 196 120 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
133 Hochholdinger Roman, Felsberg 3 0 3 0 189 130 Chur / Nordostschweiz
134 Kolb This, Affeltrangen 3 0 3 0 191 125 Hinterthurgau / Nordostschweiz
135 Oettli Marco, Bussnang 3 0 3 0 184 105 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
136 Ackermann Remo, Steg im Tösstal 3 0 2 1 190 122 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
137 Bader Fabian, Mümliswil 3 0 2 0 184 116 Mümliswil-Ramiswil / Nordwestschweiz
138 Bernold Michael, Walenstadt 3 0 2 0 185 90 Mels / Nordostschweiz
139 Bollhalder Manuel, Flawil 3 0 2 1 178 95 Flawil / Nordostschweiz
140 Bucher Thomas, Edlibach 3 0 2 0 175 85 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
141 Funk Nicola, Hinwil 3 0 2 1 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
142 Geisser Lars, Mörschwil 3 0 2 0 183 116 St. Gallen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
143 Huber Alex, Tuggen 3 0 2 1 189 98 March-Höfe / Innerschweiz
144 Murer Andy, Seedorf 3 0 2 0 182 100 Flüelen / Innerschweiz
145 Odermatt Christian, Ennetmoos 3 0 2 0 188 95 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
146 Omlin Toni, Wilen 3 0 2 1 179 110 Sachseln / Innerschweiz
147 Reichmuth Marco, Root 3 0 2 1 186 105 Cham-Ennetsee / Innerschweiz
148 Scherer Niklaus, Escholzmatt 3 0 2 0 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
149 Schlüchter Colin, Langnau im Emmental 3 0 2 0 187 88 Langnau / Bern
150 Stüdeli Thomas, Bellach SO 3 0 2 0 175 105 Solothurn und Umgebung / Nordwestschweiz
151 Vieira Tiago, Buchs AG 3 0 2 0 190 160 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
152 Wittenwiler Roman, Schwellbrunn 3 0 2 0 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
153 Zemp Christian, Kerns 3 0 2 0 185 87 Kerns / Innerschweiz
154 von Büren Stephan, Zauggenried 3 0 2 1 181 121 Kirchberg / Bern
155 Bieri Marcel, Edlibach 3 0 1 0 190 113 Aegerital / Innerschweiz
156 Joho Philip, Sarmenstorf 3 0 1 2 185 105 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
157 Riebli Urs, Neuenkirch 3 0 1 2 180 95 Rottal / Innerschweiz
158 Schmutz Simon, Langenbruck 3 0 1 1 180 100 Mümliswil-Ramiswil / Nordwestschweiz
159 von Ah Benji, Giswil 3 0 1 0 188 118 Giswil / Innerschweiz
160 Aebersold Fabian, Walterswil BE 2 0 2 0 178 78 Sumiswald / Bern
161 Arnold Raphael, Bürglen 2 0 2 0 179 90 Bürglen / Innerschweiz
162 Balimann Sandro, Finsterhennen 2 0 2 0 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
163 Bernold Christian, Berschis 2 0 2 0 186 105 Mels / Nordostschweiz
164 Burch Dean, Widnau 2 0 2 0 180 82 Mittel-Rheintal / Nordostschweiz
165 Burkhalter Stefan, Homburg 2 0 2 0 186 118 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
166 Bühler Kilian, Grosswangen 2 0 2 0 193 100 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
167 Durrer Jonas, Wolfenschiessen 2 0 2 0 182 105 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
168 Elmer Adrian, St. Gallenkappel 2 0 2 0 183 85 Rapperswil und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
169 Fausch Kjetil, Sargans 2 0 2 0 186 115 Weite-Wartau / Nordostschweiz
170 Fejzaj Naim, Wolfhalden 2 0 2 0 182 110 Wolfhalden / Nordostschweiz
171 Frank Marius, Luterbach SO 2 0 2 0 195 100 Solothurn und Umgebung / Nordwestschweiz
172 Gehrig Philipp, Zollbrück 2 0 2 0 181 92 Sumiswald / Bern
173 Gottofrey Luc, Echallens 2 0 2 0 180 80 Lausanne / Südwestschweiz
174 Grossen John, Frutigen 2 0 2 0 Frutigen / Bern
175 Heiniger Marco, Menznau 2 0 2 0 187 90 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
176 Hugelshofer Lars, Schönholzerswilen 2 0 2 0 190 92 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
177 Imhof Andi, Attinghausen 2 0 2 0 190 123 Bürglen / Innerschweiz
178 Jund Matthias, Oberkirch 2 0 2 0 184 100 Surental / Innerschweiz
179 Jörger Marc, Domat/Ems 2 0 2 0 187 95 Domat/Ems / Nordostschweiz
180 Keller Werner, Herisau 2 0 2 0 185 44 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
181 Kenel Franz-Toni, Arth 2 0 2 0 178 85 Rigiverband / Innerschweiz
182 Kessler Joel, Siebnen 2 0 2 0 198 105 March-Höfe / Innerschweiz
183 Kurmann Patrick, Gähwil 2 0 2 0 186 105 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
184 Kuster Thomas, Altstätten 2 0 2 0 180 100 Gais / Nordostschweiz
185 Lang Sven, Emmenbrücke 2 0 2 0 185 95 Rothenburg / Innerschweiz
186 Leuthard Reto, Merenschwand 2 0 2 0 188 120 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
187 Lustenberger Josef, Hasle LU 2 0 2 0 184 94 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
188 Müller Luca, Unterägeri 2 0 2 0 194 88 Zug und Umgebung / Innerschweiz
189 Nietlispach Pascal, Hünenberg See 2 0 2 0 184 118 Cham-Ennetsee / Innerschweiz
190 Nock Benjamin, Turbenthal 2 0 2 0 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
191 Pirkheim Elias Christian, Habstetten 2 0 2 0 188 90 Worblental / Bern
192 Reichmuth Roland, Cham 2 0 2 0 185 85 Cham-Ennetsee / Innerschweiz
193 Roth Philipp, Biberist 2 0 2 0 190 145 Aarberg / Bern
194 Scherrer Fabian, Uffikon 2 0 2 0 180 98 Surental / Innerschweiz
195 Scheuner David, Oberlangenegg 2 0 2 0 Thun / Bern
196 Schmid Patrick, Appenzell 2 0 2 0 / Nordostschweiz
197 Schuler Alex, Rothenthurm 2 0 2 0 178 100 Einsiedeln / Innerschweiz
198 Sommer Roman, Wasen 2 0 2 0 185 98 Sumiswald / Bern
199 Steinauer Adrian, Vorderthal 2 0 2 0 184 110 Einsiedeln / Innerschweiz
200 Thöni Ivan, Inntertkirchen 2 0 2 0 186 77 Meiringen / Bern
201 Vogel Remo, Hasle 2 0 2 0 178 95 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
202 Wetter Silvan, Uzwil 2 0 2 0 Uzwil / Nordostschweiz
203 Widmer Tobias, Kölliken 2 0 2 0 190 117 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
204 Zurfluh Roman, Dietwil 2 0 2 0 185 93 Oberhabsburg / Innerschweiz
205 Aebersold Adrian, Walterswil BE 2 0 1 1 179 85 Sumiswald / Bern
206 Baumann Rico, Andelfingen 2 0 1 1 176 105 Flawil / Nordostschweiz
207 Elmiger Andreas, Hohenrain 2 0 1 0 190 100 Oberseetal / Innerschweiz
208 Erb Roger, Metzerlen 2 0 1 1 191 116 Oberwil BL / Nordwestschweiz
209 Felder Martin, Ebnet 2 0 1 0 188 100 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
210 Hadorn Marco, Mühledorf 2 0 1 1 185 95 Münsingen / Bern
211 Haenni Stéphane, Vucherens 2 0 1 0 184 115 Haute-Broye / Südwestschweiz
212 Inniger Thomas, Adelboden 2 0 1 1 180 100 Adelboden / Bern
213 Kramer Dorian, Galmiz 2 0 1 1 183 87 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
214 Mangold Michael, Hellikon 2 0 1 1 178 100 Fricktal / Nordwestschweiz
215 Notz Beni, Güttingen 2 0 1 1 178 130 Bodensee und Rhein / Nordostschweiz
216 Renfer Lukas, Alterswil 2 0 1 1 185 105 Schwarzenburg / Bern
217 Rotach Lars, Ulisbach 2 0 1 1 186 105 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
218 Roth Tim, Erlinsbach 2 0 1 1 183 120 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
219 Thomet Adrian, Oberbalm 2 0 1 1 189 125 Schwarzenburg / Bern
220 Waser Christoph, Beckenried 2 0 1 1 188 130 Beckenried / Innerschweiz
221 Widmer David, Mönthal 2 0 1 0 180 92 Baden-Brugg / Nordwestschweiz
222 Ackermann Rico, Schönengrund 1 0 1 0 181 77 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
223 Ammann Rico, Häuslenen 1 0 1 0 185 100 Unterthurgau / Nordostschweiz
224 Appert Silvan, Ingenbohl 1 0 1 0 190 95 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
225 Arztmann Beda, Ossingen 1 0 1 0 180 110 Winterthur / Nordostschweiz
226 Balimann Fabian, Finsterhennen 1 0 1 0 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
227 Barras André, La Roche 1 0 1 0 183 84 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
228 Betschart Marcel, Oberarth 1 0 1 0 184 89 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
229 Bickel Roman, Hochfelden 1 0 1 0 188 120 Zürcher Unterland / Nordostschweiz
230 Bieli Andreas, Mümliswil 1 0 1 0 Mümliswil-Ramiswil / Nordwestschweiz
231 Bleiker Ueli, Ulisbach 1 0 1 0 176 80 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
232 Borcard Clovis, Grandvillard 1 0 1 0 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
233 Boss Andreas, Sigriswil 1 0 1 0 Thun / Bern
234 Brülisauer Dominik, Haslen AI 1 0 1 0 175 73 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
235 Buchmann Michael, Hombrechtikon 1 0 1 0 168 80 Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer / Nordostschweiz
236 Burger Etienne, Les Prés-d'Orvin 1 0 1 0 Biel / Bern
237 Burkhalter Thomas, Homburg 1 0 1 0 186 100 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
238 Büchler Livio, Bühler 1 0 1 0 189 105 Gais / Nordostschweiz
239 Bühlmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke 1 0 1 0 185 106 Rothenburg / Innerschweiz
240 Bürgi Reto, Kägiswil 1 0 1 0 178 89 Sarnen / Innerschweiz
241 Bürgler Patrick, Schaffhausen 1 0 1 0 190 95 Schaffhausen / Nordostschweiz
242 Droxler Jonathan, Martigny 1 0 1 0 183 93 Martigny / Südwestschweiz
243 Ducry Antoine, Marly 1 0 1 0 178 86 Haute-Sarine / Südwestschweiz
244 Durrer Markus, Kerns 1 0 1 0 175 86 Kerns / Innerschweiz
245 Dörig Erich, Haslen 1 0 1 0 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
246 Egli Martin, Rossrüti 1 0 1 0 188 105 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
247 Elmer Daniel, Rüeterswil 1 0 1 0 177 80 Rapperswil und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
248 Emonet Frédéric, Pensier 1 0 1 0 185 110 Fribourg & Environs / Südwestschweiz
249 Fellmann Roman, Winikon 1 0 1 0 186 125 Surental / Innerschweiz
250 Fricker Ivo, Gipf-Oberfrick 1 0 1 0 185 100 Fricktal / Nordwestschweiz
251 Fuster Sepp, Appenzell 1 0 1 0 185 100 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
252 Gerber Christian, Röthenbach 1 0 1 0 187 120 Siehen / Bern
253 Giger Lorenz, Teufen AR 1 0 1 0 175 96 Gais / Nordostschweiz
254 Gnägi Damian, Bühl bei Aarberg 1 0 1 0 183 103 Biel / Bern
255 Grossenbacher Simon, Prévondavaux 1 0 1 0 181 120 Estavayer-le-Lac / Südwestschweiz
256 Gut Koni, Wolfenschiessen 1 0 1 0 185 85 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
257 Gäggeler Adrian, Wichtrach 1 0 1 0 185 98 Zäziwil / Bern
258 Hehlen Nico, Oey 1 0 1 0 184 98 Niedersimmental / Bern
259 Heierli Pascal, Ebnat-Kappel 1 0 1 0 188 90 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
260 Heinzer Lukas, Goldau 1 0 1 0 187 91 Rigiverband / Innerschweiz
261 Heinzer Ronny, Rickenbach SZ 1 0 1 0 187 112 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
262 Herger Fabian, Altdorf 1 0 1 0 189 85 Schattdorf / Innerschweiz
263 Hess Dominik, Engelberg 1 0 1 0 180 87 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
264 Huber Melchior, Hasliberg Reuti 1 0 1 0 Hasliberg / Bern
265 Hürlimann Mathias, Walchwil 1 0 1 0 180 80 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
266 Joho Pascal, Sarmenstorf 1 0 1 0 180 90 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
267 Joss David, Amsoldingen 1 0 1 0 Wattenwil / Bern
268 Kappeler Niklaus, Reutigen 1 0 1 0 Thun / Bern
269 Kennel Stefan, Oberarth 1 0 1 0 180 100 Rigiverband / Innerschweiz
270 Kolb Pirmin, Affeltrangen 1 0 1 0 Hinterthurgau / Nordostschweiz
271 Kropf Thomas, Rüegsauschachen 1 0 1 0 193 103 Kirchberg / Bern
272 Kundert Elias, Sirnach 1 0 1 0 180 92 Hinterthurgau / Nordostschweiz
273 Kälin Roland, Schönenberg 1 0 1 0 178 98 Einsiedeln / Innerschweiz
274 Landolt Reto, Näfels 1 0 1 0 175 95 Glarus-Mittelland / Nordostschweiz
275 Lanter Christian, Kollbrunn 1 0 1 0 185 95 Winterthur / Nordostschweiz
276 Lemmenmeier Lukas, Mauensee 1 0 1 0 186 100 Surental / Innerschweiz
277 Lenherr Cedric, Abtwil SG 1 0 1 0 180 74 St. Gallen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
278 Leuenberger Michael (OL), Uebeschi 1 0 1 0 190 100 Thun / Bern
279 Leuppi Karim, Winterthur 1 0 1 0 Winterthur / Nordostschweiz
280 Loup Alexandre, Montmagny 1 0 1 0 178 112 Estavayer-le-Lac / Südwestschweiz
281 Lüscher Sinisha, Uerkheim 1 0 1 0 176 104 Olten-Gösgen / Nordwestschweiz
282 Lüthi David, Bowil 1 0 1 0 194 98 Münsingen / Bern
283 Mannhart Jan, Flumserberg Portels 1 0 1 0 182 95 Mels / Nordostschweiz
284 Marti Simon, Ufhusen 1 0 1 0 190 105 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
285 Marti Stefan, Biglen 1 0 1 0 191 110 Schwarzenburg / Bern
286 Martin Gaël, Oron-la-Ville 1 0 1 0 177 80 Haute-Broye / Südwestschweiz
287 Meier Daniel, Alosen 1 0 1 0 183 85 Aegerital / Innerschweiz
288 Mettler Valentin, Neu St. Johann 1 0 1 0 183 86 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
289 Niederer Andreas, Gähwil 1 0 1 0 180 88 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
290 Nägeli Marco, Mettmenstetten 1 0 1 0 175 100 Am Albis / Nordostschweiz
291 Odermatt Jonas, Liesberg 1 0 1 0 Binningen / Nordwestschweiz
292 Oettli Silvio, Bussnang 1 0 1 0 184 85 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
293 Pasquier Loic, Maules 1 0 1 0 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
294 Pianta Christian, Mollis 1 0 1 0 183 100 Niederurnen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
295 Piemontesi Pascal, Eclépens 1 0 1 0 180 115 Mont-sur-Rolle / Südwestschweiz
296 Poltera Andrin, Urnäsch 1 0 1 0 185 92 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
297 Portmann Fabio, Oberschrot 1 0 1 0 184 90 Fribourg & Environs / Südwestschweiz
298 Pürro David, Plaffeien 1 0 1 0 180 83 Sense / Südwestschweiz
299 Raschle Urban, Balzers 1 0 1 0 186 100 Mels / Nordostschweiz
300 Reichmuth Lukas, Schwyz 1 0 1 0 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
301 Reinhard Pirmin, Attelwil 1 0 1 0 185 100 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
302 Riedo Fredy, Plaffeien 1 0 1 0 185 100 Sense / Südwestschweiz
303 Rogivue Théo, Essertes 1 0 1 0 180 105 Haute-Broye / Südwestschweiz
304 Rohrer Ivan, Sachseln 1 0 1 0 173 90 Sachseln / Innerschweiz
305 Rolli Martin, Riggisberg 1 0 1 0 180 96 Schwarzenburg / Bern
306 Rutsch Remo, Rapperswil BE 1 0 1 0 Lyss / Bern
307 Röthlin Pascal, Sachseln 1 0 1 0 190 112 Sachseln / Innerschweiz
308 Röthlisberger Simon (ET), Rüegsauschachen 1 0 1 0 178 85 Sumiswald / Bern
309 Rüegg Fabian, Mörschwil 1 0 1 0 185 115 St. Gallen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
310 Rüegger Aaron, Rothrist 1 0 1 0 182 95 Zofingen / Nordwestschweiz
311 Rüegsegger Christian, Signau 1 0 1 0 174 89 Zäziwil / Bern
312 Rüegsegger Ueli, Gysenstein 1 0 1 0 Zäziwil / Bern
313 Schafroth Dario, Urtenen-Schönbühl 1 0 1 0 192 92 Worblental / Bern
314 Schaller Noah, Luzern 1 0 1 0 193 111 Wolhusen / Innerschweiz
315 Schenk Patrick, Koppigen 1 0 1 0 189 110 Sumiswald / Bern
316 Schenkel Remo, Worb 1 0 1 0 183 96 Münsingen / Bern
317 Scherrer Patrick, Uffikon 1 0 1 0 190 108 Surental / Innerschweiz
318 Schiesser Patrik, Linthal 1 0 1 0 180 90 Glarus-Mittelland / Nordostschweiz
319 Schlegel Reto, Flumserberg Tannenheim 1 0 1 0 185 87 Mels / Nordostschweiz
320 Schmid Simon, Flühli LU 1 0 1 0 170 85 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
321 Schnurrenberger Roman, Sternenberg 1 0 1 0 183 120 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
322 Schudel Simon, Beggingen 1 0 1 0 181 90 Schaffhausen / Nordostschweiz
323 Schuler Alex II, Rothenthurm 1 0 1 0 183 90 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
324 Schuler Philipp, Rothenthurm 1 0 1 0 181 98 Einsiedeln / Innerschweiz
325 Schwegler Dominik, Gebenstorf 1 0 1 0 194 114 Baden-Brugg / Nordwestschweiz
326 Schärli Reto, Langnau b. Reiden 1 0 1 0 180 100 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
327 Schönenberger Tobias, Kirchberg SG 1 0 1 0 178 85 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
328 Schöpfer Marco, Wiggen 1 0 1 0 183 103 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
329 Schürpf Bruno, Schwyz 1 0 1 0 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
330 Sommer Martin, Häusernmoos im Emmental 1 0 1 0 181 90 Sumiswald / Bern
331 Staub Severin, Melchnau 1 0 1 0 180 100 Langenthal / Bern
332 Steffen Valentin, Koppigen 1 0 1 0 180 96 Sumiswald / Bern
333 Streich Sascha, Muttenz 1 0 1 0 Muttenz / Nordwestschweiz
334 Sturny Nicolas, Tafers 1 0 1 0 Sense / Südwestschweiz
335 Stöckli Damian, Wolhusen 1 0 1 0 182 94 Rottal / Innerschweiz
336 Suter Bruno, Rickenbach 1 0 1 0 181 90 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
337 Suter Pirmin, Oberarth 1 0 1 0 183 93 Rigiverband / Innerschweiz
338 Suter Samuel, Stoos 1 0 1 0 180 85 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
339 Tornare Paul, Botterens 1 0 1 0 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
340 Troxler Jonas, Urswil 1 0 1 0 187 95 Oberseetal / Innerschweiz
341 Ulmann Fabian, Montlingen 1 0 1 0 185 103 Mittel-Rheintal / Nordostschweiz
342 Ulrich Michael, Ibach 1 0 1 0 182 91 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
343 Varone Luc, Mission 1 0 1 0 Bramois / Südwestschweiz
344 Vogel Marcel, Menznau 1 0 1 0 Wolhusen / Innerschweiz
345 Wagner Andreas, Untervaz 1 0 1 0 Unterlandquart / Nordostschweiz
346 Waser Reto, Greppen 1 0 1 0 188 100 Küssnacht / Innerschweiz
347 Wenger Marcel, Horboden 1 0 1 0 183 100 Niedersimmental / Bern
348 Weyermann Florian, Lotzwil 1 0 1 0 175 110 Langenthal / Bern
349 Wiget Ueli, Rickenbach SZ 1 0 1 0 188 90 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
350 Winzeler Simon, Barzheim 1 0 1 0 177 93 Schaffhausen / Nordostschweiz
351 Wyrsch Marco, Attinghausen 1 0 1 0 183 90 Attinghausen / Innerschweiz
352 Wyrsch Silvio, Emmenbrücke 1 0 1 0 188 130 Rothenburg / Innerschweiz
353 Wüest David, Grosswangen 1 0 1 0 178 90 Rottal / Innerschweiz
354 Zbinden Lukas, Zumholz 1 0 1 0 182 100 Sense / Südwestschweiz
355 Zimmermann Nicolas, Riggisberg 1 0 1 0 Schwarzenburg / Bern
356 Blaser Christian, Zürich 1 0 0 1 183 88 Zürich / Nordostschweiz
357 Giger Urs, Gais 1 0 0 1 179 95 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
358 Studer Stefan, Utzenstorf 1 0 0 1 191 115 Kirchberg / Bern
359 Suter Beat, Allenwinden 1 0 0 1 183 100 Zug und Umgebung / Innerschweiz

Shop

Zum Shop