Rang ESAF Schwinger / Wohnort Punkte Siege Kränze Bezw.
Eidg.
Bild Grösse Gewicht Klub / Teilverband
1 5d Giger Samuel, Ottoberg 51 5 8 20 194 115 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
2 1. Wicki Joel, Sörenberg 44 4 8 13 183 110 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
3 4a Aeschbacher Matthias, Rüegsauschachen 37 2 10 11 191 120 Sumiswald / Bern
4 4b Schlegel Werner, Hemberg 37 2 10 10 187 100 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
5 8d Walther Adrian, Habstetten 34 2 10 10 200 100 Worblental / Bern
6 8b Kramer Lario, Galmiz 32 2 11 8 186 98 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
7 2c Schneider Domenic, Friltschen 29 0 9 10 179 135 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
8 9e Schurtenberger Sven, Buttisholz 29 2 10 6 190 133 Rottal / Innerschweiz
9 6a Ledermann Michael, Mamishaus 28 2 8 8 193 104 Schwarzenburg / Bern
10 2a Staudenmann Fabian, Guggisberg 26 0 10 6 191 110 Schwarzenburg / Bern
11 24. Gapany Benjamin, Marsens 26 3 8 5 189 115 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
12 4d Orlik Curdin, Thun 25 1 9 4 187 115 Frutigen / Bern
13 3. Odermatt Adrian, Liesberg BL 24 0 8 8 193 110 Binningen / Nordwestschweiz
14 8k Rychen Roger, Mollis 24 1 6 6 190 110 Niederurnen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
15 6f Orlik Armon, Maienfeld 23 1 7 4 190 112 Unterlandquart / Nordostschweiz
16 15b Gnägi Florian, Aarberg 23 3 7 5 188 125 Biel / Bern
17 34b von Weissenfluh Kilian, Hasliberg Hohfluh 22 2 9 4 186 102 Hasliberg / Bern
18 2b Alpiger Nick, Seon 21 1 7 4 186 117 Lenzburg / Nordwestschweiz
19 6e Kämpf Bernhard, Sigriswil 20 0 8 5 185 112 Thun / Bern
20 4c Reichmuth Pirmin, Arth 19 1 3 8 198 130 Cham-Ennetsee / Innerschweiz
21 8h Räbsamen Marcel, Müselbach 19 0 8 2 189 95 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
22 8j Strebel Joel, Aristau 19 0 7 5 192 120 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
23 5c Bless Michael, Gais 18 0 7 3 187 115 Gais / Nordostschweiz
24 6b Sempach Thomas, Heimenschwand 18 0 7 3 186 115 Oberdiessbach / Bern
25 8i Schwander Severin, Riggisberg 18 0 7 3 202 128 Schwarzenburg / Bern
26 5b Wenger Kilian, Horboden 17 0 6 4 190 112 Niedersimmental / Bern
27 7f Burger Matthieu, Les Prés-d'Orvin 17 0 9 3 190 90 Biel / Bern
28 7d Gobeli Patrick, Oey 16 0 7 3 178 106 Lenk / Bern
29 18f Schneider Mario, Schönenberg an der Thur 16 0 7 3 182 138 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
30 9g Voggensperger Lars, Schönenbuch 15 0 7 2 180 108 Binningen / Nordwestschweiz
31 6c Döbeli Lukas, Sarmenstorf 14 0 6 2 187 130 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
32 7a Collaud Romain, Vallon 14 0 5 1 187 108 Estavayer-le-Lac / Südwestschweiz
33 7g Müllestein Mike, Steinen 14 1 5 2 186 108 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
34 8a Burch Jonas, Stalden (Sarnen) 14 0 6 2 192 104 Sarnen / Innerschweiz
35 11c Leuppi Samir, Winterthur 14 0 6 3 194 145 Winterthur / Nordostschweiz
36 13b Steffen Gustav, Koppigen 14 0 6 3 172 94 Sumiswald / Bern
37 13g Räbmatter Patrick, Uerkheim 14 0 8 2 189 150 Zofingen / Nordwestschweiz
38 16g Nötzli Reto, Pfäffikon 14 0 6 3 184 100 March-Höfe / Innerschweiz
39 10d Schuler Christian, Rothenthurm 13 0 5 2 186 111 Einsiedeln / Innerschweiz
40 6d Gäumann Stefan, Häutligen 12 0 5 4 190 104 Zäziwil / Bern
41 9b Hofer Sven, Kerzers 12 0 7 1 185 105 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
42 13e Bissig Lukas, Attinghausen 12 0 6 3 192 105 Attinghausen / Innerschweiz
43 15e Moser Steven, Rechthalten 12 0 7 3 192 112 Sense / Südwestschweiz
44 17e Dändliker Shane, Feldbach 12 1 5 2 194 108 Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer / Nordostschweiz
45 17m Schöpfer Ronny, Wiggen 12 0 5 4 185 90 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
46 9c Ott Damian, Dreien 11 0 6 1 197 105 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
47 9f Ambühl Joel, Hergiswil b. Willisau 11 0 6 1 190 98 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
48 14a Anderegg Simon, Unterbach 11 1 5 1 181 111 Meiringen / Bern
49 16e Arnold Stefan, Attinghausen 11 0 7 1 180 98 Attinghausen / Innerschweiz
50 18d Rohrer Ueli, Flüeli-Ranft 11 0 7 1 177 100 Sachseln / Innerschweiz
51 18g Wittwer Jan, Faulensee 11 0 5 2 178 100 Aeschi / Bern
52 5a Schmid David, Wittnau 10 0 5 1 185 98 Fricktal / Nordwestschweiz
53 7b Gasser Dominik, Eggiwil 10 0 6 1 188 110 Siehen / Bern
54 8g Herger Matthias, Altdorf 10 1 2 2 183 106 Bürglen / Innerschweiz
55 11g Lustenberger Marc, Hasle 10 0 7 1 182 98 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
56 13d Zaugg Lars, Aeschau 10 0 5 1 190 115 Siehen / Bern
57 13j Voggensperger Janic, Schönenbuch 10 0 5 3 198 120 Oberthurgau / Nordostschweiz
58 46. Koch Reto, Gonten 10 0 5 2 184 105 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
59 7e Steffen Konrad, Koppigen 9 0 4 2 176 78 Sumiswald / Bern
60 9d Roth Martin, Waldstatt 9 0 3 1 182 93 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
61 10a Fankhauser Erich, Hasle 9 1 4 1 176 103 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
62 11a Borcard Johann, Villars-sous-Mont 9 0 5 0 185 103 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
63 11e Kaufmann Reto, Wilihof 9 0 5 1 192 98 Surental / Innerschweiz
64 12b Hügli Kaj, Attelwil 9 0 5 2 185 126 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
65 8f Good Marco, Sargans 8 0 3 2 176 89 Mels / Nordostschweiz
66 14g Gwerder Dario, Ried Muotathal 8 0 5 1 187 110 Muotathal / Innerschweiz
67 15d Wittwer Josias, Reichenbach 8 1 1 2 183 125 Reichenbach / Bern
68 16a Luginbühl Hanspeter, Aeschiried 8 1 3 2 178 113 Aeschi / Bern
69 16d Roth Dominik, Meikirch 8 0 5 3 189 110 Aarberg / Bern
70 37m Dumelin David, Hüttlingen 8 0 4 3 191 96 Unterthurgau / Nordostschweiz
71 0 Döbeli Andreas, Sarmenstorf 8 1 4 1 188 110 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
72 0 Koch Thomas, Gonten 8 0 4 3 184 104 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
73 7c Widmer Tobias, Kölliken 7 0 3 1 190 117 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
74 10c Berger Lorenz, Niederscherli 7 0 5 0 185 98 Schwarzenburg / Bern
75 14i Suppiger Werner, Wauwil 7 0 4 1 181 100 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
76 26. Ulrich Marco, Gersau 7 0 3 2 182 100 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
77 29c Fankhauser Reto (LU), Hasle 7 0 3 1 181 100 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
78 9a Roth Philipp, Biberist 6 0 3 0 190 145 Aarberg / Bern
79 10b Hermann Oliver, Erlinsbach AG 6 0 3 1 187 115 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
80 11d Moser Michael (Biglen), Biglen 6 0 3 2 Zäziwil / Bern
81 13f Doppmann Urs, Romoos 6 0 4 1 188 110 Wolhusen / Innerschweiz
82 14d Roschi Ruedi, Oey 6 0 3 2 190 112 Niedersimmental / Bern
83 16f Durrer Nando, Alpnach Dorf 6 0 4 1 170 70 Alpnach / Innerschweiz
84 16k Müller Michael, Kottwil 6 0 4 1 180 95 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
85 17a Fankhauser Marco, Hasle 6 0 4 0 184 107 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
86 17l Kurmann Toni, Hergiswil b. Willisau 6 0 4 0 188 97 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
87 18c Bucher Christian, Finstersee 6 0 4 1 185 87 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
88 19a Brun Samuel, Perlen 6 0 2 3 189 112 Binningen / Nordwestschweiz
89 19c Roth Jan, Erlinsbach 6 0 3 2 182 116 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
90 38l Riget Florian, Schänis 6 0 4 1 178 90 Rapperswil und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
91 0 Forrer Arnold, Stein 6 0 4 1 194 120 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
92 8c Stucki Christian, Lyss 5 0 1 1 198 145 Unteres Seeland / Bern
93 11b Durrer Fabian, Edlibach 5 1 2 0 186 98 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
94 11h Thöni Reto, Innertkirchen 5 0 3 1 195 97 Meiringen / Bern
95 12c Reichmuth Marco, Root 5 0 3 2 186 105 Cham-Ennetsee / Innerschweiz
96 12e Käser Remo, Burgaeschi 5 0 2 2 189 110 Kirchberg / Bern
97 12g Schwyzer Samuel, Kottwil 5 0 3 1 188 100 Rottal / Innerschweiz
98 14b Bieri Marcel, Edlibach 5 0 2 1 190 113 Aegerital / Innerschweiz
99 15a Egli Damian, Steinhuserberg 5 0 3 1 186 100 Wolhusen / Innerschweiz
100 16j Ettlin Stefan, Kerns 5 0 2 2 183 87 Kerns / Innerschweiz
101 17i Schmid Dominik, Herisau 5 0 4 0 180 100 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
102 27m Waser Dominik, Alosen 5 0 4 0 187 125 Cham-Ennetsee / Innerschweiz
103 29b Kropf Marcel, Mümliswil SO 5 0 3 1 188 115 Mümliswil-Ramiswil / Nordwestschweiz
104 31e Signer Andy, Wittenbach 5 0 2 2 183 77 St. Gallen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
105 33. Wandeler Roman, Buttisholz 5 0 3 1 187 107 Rottal / Innerschweiz
106 34a Iseli Marco, Zwieselberg 5 0 3 1 183 105 Thun / Bern
107 36. Zwyssig Raphael, Gais 5 1 2 0 185 122 Gais / Nordostschweiz
108 37s Stöckli Stefan, Geiss 5 0 4 0 189 110 Rottal / Innerschweiz
109 47b Schläpfer Markus, Niederbüren 5 0 4 1 175 98 Wolfhalden / Nordostschweiz
110 8e Wiget Michael, Wünnewil 4 0 1 0 196 114 Laupen / Bern
111 10e Aellen Florian, Grund bei Gstaad 4 0 2 2 188 100 Saanenland / Bern
112 12f Zurfluh Michael, Attinghausen 4 0 3 0 180 94 Attinghausen / Innerschweiz
113 13i Kindlimann Fabian, Fischenthal 4 0 3 0 185 130 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
114 16i Bernhard Lukas, Engelberg 4 0 3 0 178 93 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
115 16l Schär Alex, Tramelan 4 0 3 1 190 85 Tavannes / Bern
116 16m Zangger Dominik, Pfaffnau 4 0 3 1 186 92 Langenthal / Bern
117 17h Odermatt Christian, Ennetmoos 4 0 3 0 188 95 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
118 19e Gmür Pirmin, Amden 4 0 3 1 181 110 Rapperswil und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
119 19g Nägeli Leandro, Hasliberg Reuti 4 0 4 0 189 96 Hasliberg / Bern
120 21b Dousse Michel, Oberschrot 4 0 3 0 186 104 Sense / Südwestschweiz
121 22c Bucher Thomas, Edlibach 4 0 3 0 175 85 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
122 27c Odermatt Gian Maria, Uster 4 0 2 1 183 91 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
123 27g Tschumi Lukas, Wolfisberg 4 0 4 0 183 83 Herzogenbuchsee / Bern
124 29e Matthey Mickael, Gingins 4 0 3 0 175 100 Mont-sur-Rolle / Südwestschweiz
125 29g Odermatt Andreas, Ennetmoos 4 0 3 1 187 95 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
126 31c Gottofrey Marc, Echallens 4 0 3 0 182 90 Lausanne / Südwestschweiz
127 31g Lehmann Philipp, Humlikon 4 0 3 0 190 105 Winterthur / Nordostschweiz
128 37o Hersche Martin, Appenzell 4 0 2 1 190 100 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
129 38k Siegenthaler Leo, Jeuss 4 0 3 0 185 100 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
130 41d Schmid Samuel, Wittnau 4 0 3 0 183 105 Fricktal / Nordwestschweiz
131 47a Colo Kilian, St-Sulpice NE 4 0 3 0 180 108 Val-de-Travers / Südwestschweiz
132 0 Duplan Steve, Ollon VD 4 0 4 0 183 103 Aigle / Südwestschweiz
133 0 Wey Nicola, Stäfa 4 0 3 0 182 105 Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer / Nordostschweiz
134 12a Imhof Andi, Attinghausen 3 0 2 1 190 123 Bürglen / Innerschweiz
135 13a Lang Sven, Emmenbrücke 3 0 2 1 185 95 Rothenburg / Innerschweiz
136 13k Baeriswyl Christoph, St. Antoni 3 0 3 0 176 98 Sense / Südwestschweiz
137 14h Stüdeli Thomas, Bellach SO 3 0 2 0 175 105 Solothurn und Umgebung / Nordwestschweiz
138 14j Vogel Remo, Hasle 3 0 3 0 178 95 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
139 15c Wittenwiler Roman, Schwellbrunn 3 0 2 0 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
140 16b Kolb This, Affeltrangen 3 0 3 0 191 125 Hinterthurgau / Nordostschweiz
141 16c Omlin Toni, Wilen 3 0 2 1 179 110 Sachseln / Innerschweiz
142 16n Biäsch Christian, Davos Sertig 3 0 3 0 187 102 Davos / Nordostschweiz
143 17c Ackermann Remo, Steg im Tösstal 3 0 2 1 190 122 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
144 17d Bader Fabian, Mümliswil 3 0 2 0 184 116 Mümliswil-Ramiswil / Nordwestschweiz
145 17j Vieira Tiago, Buchs AG 3 0 2 0 190 160 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
146 17k Beer Peter, Oey 3 0 3 0 184 85 Niedersimmental / Bern
147 18b Bernold Michael, Walenstadt 3 0 2 0 185 90 Mels / Nordostschweiz
148 19f Kessler Joel, Siebnen 3 0 3 0 198 105 March-Höfe / Innerschweiz
149 20b Durrer Jonas, Wolfenschiessen 3 0 2 1 182 105 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
150 20d Scherer Niklaus, Escholzmatt 3 0 2 0 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
151 23b Schmutz Simon, Langenbruck 3 0 1 1 180 100 Mümliswil-Ramiswil / Nordwestschweiz
152 25. von Büren Stephan, Zauggenried 3 0 2 1 181 121 Kirchberg / Bern
153 27b Joho Philip, Sarmenstorf 3 0 1 2 185 105 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
154 27d Reichmuth Roland, Cham 3 0 3 0 185 85 Cham-Ennetsee / Innerschweiz
155 27f Schlüchter Colin, Langnau im Emmental 3 0 2 0 186 110 Langnau / Bern
156 27i Scherrer Fabian, Uffikon 3 0 3 0 180 98 Surental / Innerschweiz
157 27l Geisser Lars, Mörschwil 3 0 2 0 183 116 St. Gallen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
158 28e von Ah Benji, Giswil 3 0 1 0 188 118 Giswil / Innerschweiz
159 31d Huber Alex, Tuggen 3 0 2 1 189 98 March-Höfe / Innerschweiz
160 32. Hochholdinger Roman, Felsberg 3 0 3 0 189 130 Chur / Nordostschweiz
161 37a Bollhalder Manuel, Flawil 3 0 2 1 178 95 Flawil / Nordostschweiz
162 37k Ducrest Etienne, Bouloz 3 0 3 0 196 120 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
163 40d Zemp Christian, Kerns 3 0 2 0 185 87 Kerns / Innerschweiz
164 41b Murer Andy, Seedorf 3 0 2 0 182 100 Flüelen / Innerschweiz
165 41i Riebli Urs, Neuenkirch 3 0 1 2 180 95 Rottal / Innerschweiz
166 42b Bühler Hannes, Amriswil 3 0 3 0 189 100 Oberthurgau / Nordostschweiz
167 45. Funk Nicola, Hinwil 3 0 2 1 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
168 48. Oettli Marco, Bussnang 3 0 3 0 184 105 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
169 0 Bucher Roland, Finstersee 3 0 3 0 180 105 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
170 0 Bürli Roger, Ruswil 3 0 3 0 186 105 Rottal / Innerschweiz
171 11f Lüscher Sinisha, Uerkheim 2 0 1 1 176 104 Olten-Gösgen / Nordwestschweiz
172 12d Roth Tim, Erlinsbach 2 0 1 1 183 120 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
173 13c Thomet Adrian, Oberbalm 2 0 1 1 189 125 Schwarzenburg / Bern
174 14c Rohrer Ivan, Sachseln 2 0 2 0 173 90 Sachseln / Innerschweiz
175 14f Gehrig Philipp, Zollbrück 2 0 2 0 181 92 Sumiswald / Bern
176 17b Sommer Roman, Wasen 2 0 2 0 185 98 Sumiswald / Bern
177 17g Notz Beni, Güttingen 2 0 1 1 178 130 Bodensee und Rhein / Nordostschweiz
178 18e Rotach Lars, Ulisbach 2 0 1 1 186 105 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
179 19b Frank Marius, Luterbach SO 2 0 2 0 195 100 Solothurn und Umgebung / Nordwestschweiz
180 19d Bernold Christian, Berschis 2 0 2 0 186 105 Mels / Nordostschweiz
181 21a Burkhalter Stefan, Homburg 2 0 2 0 186 118 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
182 21d Kramer Dorian, Galmiz 2 0 1 1 183 87 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
183 21e Thöni Ivan, Inntertkirchen 2 0 2 0 186 77 Meiringen / Bern
184 22a Steinauer Adrian, Vorderthal 2 0 2 0 184 110 Einsiedeln / Innerschweiz
185 22b Arnold Raphael, Bürglen 2 0 2 0 179 90 Bürglen / Innerschweiz
186 22e Pirkheim Elias Christian, Habstetten 2 0 2 0 188 90 Worblental / Bern
187 23a Jörger Marc, Domat/Ems 2 0 2 0 187 95 Domat/Ems / Nordostschweiz
188 27h Aebersold Adrian, Walterswil BE 2 0 1 1 179 85 Sumiswald / Bern
189 28a Kuster Thomas, Altstätten 2 0 2 0 180 100 Gais / Nordostschweiz
190 28c Schmid Patrick, Appenzell 2 0 2 0 / Nordostschweiz
191 29a Aebersold Fabian, Walterswil BE 2 0 2 0 178 78 Sumiswald / Bern
192 30b Zurfluh Roman, Dietwil 2 0 2 0 185 93 Oberhabsburg / Innerschweiz
193 30c Bühler Kilian, Grosswangen 2 0 2 0 193 100 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
194 30d Kenel Franz-Toni, Arth 2 0 2 0 178 85 Rigiverband / Innerschweiz
195 30f Leuthard Reto, Merenschwand 2 0 2 0 188 120 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
196 30h Felder Martin, Ebnet 2 0 1 0 188 100 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
197 30i Lustenberger Josef, Hasle LU 2 0 2 0 184 94 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
198 30j Scheuner David, Oberlangenegg 2 0 2 0 Thun / Bern
199 30k Schöpfer Marco, Wiggen 2 0 2 0 183 103 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
200 31a Elmiger Andreas, Hohenrain 2 0 1 0 190 100 Oberseetal / Innerschweiz
201 31b Balimann Sandro, Finsterhennen 2 0 2 0 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
202 37b Erb Roger, Metzerlen 2 0 1 1 191 116 Oberwil BL / Nordwestschweiz
203 37c Fausch Kjetil, Sargans 2 0 2 0 186 115 Weite-Wartau / Nordostschweiz
204 37d Inniger Thomas, Adelboden 2 0 1 1 180 100 Adelboden / Bern
205 37n Haenni Stéphane, Vucherens 2 0 1 0 184 115 Haute-Broye / Südwestschweiz
206 37t Suter Bruno, Rickenbach 2 0 2 0 181 90 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
207 38a Burch Dean, Widnau 2 0 2 0 180 82 Mittel-Rheintal / Nordostschweiz
208 38b Fejzaj Naim, Wolfhalden 2 0 2 0 182 110 Wolfhalden / Nordostschweiz
209 38d Gottofrey Luc, Echallens 2 0 2 0 180 80 Lausanne / Südwestschweiz
210 38e Grossen John, Frutigen 2 0 2 0 Frutigen / Bern
211 38g Hugelshofer Lars, Schönholzerswilen 2 0 2 0 190 92 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
212 38h Jund Matthias, Oberkirch 2 0 2 0 184 100 Surental / Innerschweiz
213 39b Schuler Alex, Rothenthurm 2 0 2 0 178 100 Einsiedeln / Innerschweiz
214 40e Heiniger Marco, Menznau 2 0 2 0 187 90 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
215 40f Müller Luca, Unterägeri 2 0 2 0 194 88 Zug und Umgebung / Innerschweiz
216 41c Nock Benjamin, Turbenthal 2 0 2 0 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
217 41e Wetter Silvan, Uzwil 2 0 2 0 Uzwil / Nordostschweiz
218 41f Elmer Adrian, St. Gallenkappel 2 0 2 0 183 85 Rapperswil und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
219 43e Kurmann Patrick, Gähwil 2 0 2 0 186 105 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
220 0 Appert Silvan, Ingenbohl 2 0 2 0 190 95 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
221 0 Betschart Marcel, Oberarth 2 0 2 0 184 89 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
222 0 Keller Werner, Herisau 2 0 2 0 185 44 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
223 0 Nietlispach Pascal, Hünenberg See 2 0 2 0 184 118 Cham-Ennetsee / Innerschweiz
224 0 Schmid Simon, Flühli LU 2 0 2 0 170 85 Entlebuch / Innerschweiz
225 0 Baumann Rico, Andelfingen 2 0 1 1 176 105 Flawil / Nordostschweiz
226 0 Hadorn Marco, Mühledorf 2 0 1 1 185 95 Münsingen / Bern
227 0 Mangold Michael, Hellikon 2 0 1 1 178 100 Fricktal / Nordwestschweiz
228 0 Renfer Lukas, Alterswil 2 0 1 1 185 105 Schwarzenburg / Bern
229 0 Waser Christoph, Beckenried 2 0 1 1 188 130 Beckenried / Innerschweiz
230 0 Widmer David, Mönthal 2 0 1 0 180 92 Baden-Brugg / Nordwestschweiz
231 13h Stöckli Damian, Wolhusen 1 0 1 0 182 94 Rottal / Innerschweiz
232 14e Schnurrenberger Roman, Sternenberg 1 0 1 0 183 120 Zürcher Oberland / Nordostschweiz
233 16h Weyermann Florian, Lotzwil 1 0 1 0 175 110 Langenthal / Bern
234 17f Fellmann Roman, Winikon 1 0 1 0 186 125 Surental / Innerschweiz
235 17n Wiget Ueli, Rickenbach SZ 1 0 1 0 188 90 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
236 17o Burkhalter Thomas, Homburg 1 0 1 0 186 100 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
237 18a Arztmann Beda, Ossingen 1 0 1 0 180 110 Winterthur / Nordostschweiz
238 20a Oettli Silvio, Bussnang 1 0 1 0 184 85 Ottenberg / Nordostschweiz
239 20c Gäggeler Adrian, Häutligen 1 0 1 0 185 98 Zäziwil / Bern
240 21c Steffen Valentin, Koppigen 1 0 1 0 180 96 Sumiswald / Bern
241 22d Grossenbacher Simon, Prévondavaux 1 0 1 0 181 120 Estavayer-le-Lac / Südwestschweiz
242 27a Heinzer Lukas, Goldau 1 0 1 0 187 91 Rigiverband / Innerschweiz
243 27e Rolli Martin, Riggisberg 1 0 1 0 180 96 Schwarzenburg / Bern
244 27j Studer Stefan, Utzenstorf 1 0 0 1 191 115 Kirchberg / Bern
245 27k Sturny Nicolas, Tafers 1 0 1 0 Sense / Südwestschweiz
246 28b Lemmenmeier Lukas, Mauensee 1 0 1 0 186 100 Surental / Innerschweiz
247 28d Gerber Christian, Röthenbach 1 0 1 0 187 120 Siehen / Bern
248 28f Kropf Thomas, Rüegsauschachen 1 0 1 0 193 103 Kirchberg / Bern
249 29d Lüthi David, Bowil 1 0 1 0 194 98 Münsingen / Bern
250 29f Nägeli Marco, Mettmenstetten 1 0 1 0 175 100 Am Albis / Nordostschweiz
251 30a Schwegler Dominik, Gebenstorf 1 0 1 0 194 114 Baden-Brugg / Nordwestschweiz
252 30e Kennel Stefan, Oberarth 1 0 1 0 180 100 Rigiverband / Innerschweiz
253 30g Odermatt Jonas, Liesberg 1 0 1 0 190 90 Binningen / Nordwestschweiz
254 31f Suter Pirmin, Oberarth 1 0 1 0 183 93 Rigiverband / Innerschweiz
255 35. Riedo Fredy, Plaffeien 1 0 1 0 185 100 Sense / Südwestschweiz
256 37e Kolb Pirmin, Affeltrangen 1 0 1 0 Hinterthurgau / Nordostschweiz
257 37f Poltera Andrin, Urnäsch 1 0 1 0 185 92 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
258 37g Reinhard Pirmin, Attelwil 1 0 1 0 185 100 Aarau / Nordwestschweiz
259 37h Rüegger Aaron, Rothrist 1 0 1 0 182 95 Zofingen / Nordwestschweiz
260 37i Wyrsch Marco, Attinghausen 1 0 1 0 183 90 Attinghausen / Innerschweiz
261 37j Droxler Jonathan, Martigny 1 0 1 0 183 93 Martigny / Südwestschweiz
262 37l Ducry Antoine, Marly 1 0 1 0 178 86 Haute-Sarine / Südwestschweiz
263 37q Martin Gaël, Oron-la-Ville 1 0 1 0 177 80 Haute-Broye / Südwestschweiz
264 37r Schuler Alex II, Rothenthurm 1 0 1 0 183 90 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
265 37v Winzeler Simon, Barzheim 1 0 1 0 177 93 Schaffhausen / Nordostschweiz
266 38c Fuster Sepp, Appenzell 1 0 1 0 185 100 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
267 38f Hess Dominik, Engelberg 1 0 1 0 180 87 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
268 38j Scherrer Patrick, Uffikon 1 0 1 0 190 108 Surental / Innerschweiz
269 39a Herger Fabian, Altdorf 1 0 1 0 189 85 Schattdorf / Innerschweiz
270 40a Bürgi Reto, Kägiswil 1 0 1 0 178 89 Sarnen / Innerschweiz
271 40b Joho Pascal, Sarmenstorf 1 0 1 0 180 90 Freiamt / Nordwestschweiz
272 40c Kälin Roland, Schönenberg 1 0 1 0 178 98 Einsiedeln / Innerschweiz
273 41a Elmer Daniel, Rüeterswil 1 0 1 0 177 80 Rapperswil und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
274 41g Heierli Pascal, Ebnat-Kappel 1 0 1 0 188 90 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
275 41h Pasquier Loic, Maules 1 0 1 0 193 106 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
276 42a Ammann Rico, Häuslenen 1 0 1 0 185 100 Unterthurgau / Nordostschweiz
277 42c Rüegg Fabian, Mörschwil 1 0 1 0 185 115 St. Gallen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
278 42d Tornare Paul, Botterens 1 0 1 0 185 107 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
279 42e Varone Luc, Mission 1 0 1 0 Bramois / Südwestschweiz
280 43f Rogivue Théo, Essertes 1 0 1 0 180 105 Haute-Broye / Südwestschweiz
281 44. Röthlin Pascal, Sachseln 1 0 1 0 190 112 Sachseln / Innerschweiz
282 0 Ackermann Rico, Schönengrund 1 0 1 0 181 77 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
283 0 Balimann Fabian, Finsterhennen 1 0 1 0 185 112 Kerzers / Südwestschweiz
284 0 Barras André, La Roche 1 0 1 0 183 84 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
285 0 Betschart Patrick, Immensee 1 0 1 0 183 87 Küssnacht / Innerschweiz
286 0 Bickel Roman, Hochfelden 1 0 1 0 188 120 Zürcher Unterland / Nordostschweiz
287 0 Bieli Andreas, Mümliswil 1 0 1 0 Mümliswil-Ramiswil / Nordwestschweiz
288 0 Birchler Fabian, Trachslau 1 0 1 0 175 100 Einsiedeln / Innerschweiz
289 0 Bleiker Ueli, Ulisbach 1 0 1 0 176 80 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
290 0 Borcard Clovis, Grandvillard 1 0 1 0 La Gruyère / Südwestschweiz
291 0 Boss Andreas, Sigriswil 1 0 1 0 Thun / Bern
292 0 Brülisauer Dominik, Haslen AI 1 0 1 0 175 73 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
293 0 Buchmann Michael, Hombrechtikon 1 0 1 0 168 80 Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer / Nordostschweiz
294 0 Burger Etienne, Les Prés-d'Orvin 1 0 1 0 Biel / Bern
295 0 Büchler Livio, Bühler 1 0 1 0 189 105 Gais / Nordostschweiz
296 0 Bühlmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke 1 0 1 0 185 106 Rothenburg / Innerschweiz
297 0 Bürgler Patrick, Schaffhausen 1 0 1 0 190 95 Schaffhausen / Nordostschweiz
298 0 Durrer Markus, Kerns 1 0 1 0 175 86 Kerns / Innerschweiz
299 0 Dörig Erich, Haslen 1 0 1 0 Appenzell / Nordostschweiz
300 0 Egli Martin, Rossrüti 1 0 1 0 188 105 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
301 0 Emonet Frédéric, Pensier 1 0 1 0 185 110 Fribourg & Environs / Südwestschweiz
302 0 Fricker Ivo, Wittnau 1 0 1 0 185 100 Fricktal / Nordwestschweiz
303 0 Giger Lorenz, Teufen AR 1 0 1 0 175 96 Gais / Nordostschweiz
304 0 Gnägi Damian, Bühl bei Aarberg 1 0 1 0 183 103 Biel / Bern
305 0 Gut Koni, Wolfenschiessen 1 0 1 0 185 85 Nidwalden / Innerschweiz
306 0 Hegner Ueli, Siebnen 1 0 1 0 180 92 March-Höfe / Innerschweiz
307 0 Hehlen Nico, Oey 1 0 1 0 184 98 Niedersimmental / Bern
308 0 Heinzer Ronny, Rickenbach SZ 1 0 1 0 187 112 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
309 0 Huber Melchior, Hasliberg Reuti 1 0 1 0 Hasliberg / Bern
310 0 Hürlimann Mathias, Walchwil 1 0 1 0 180 80 Oberwil ZG / Innerschweiz
311 0 Joss David, Amsoldingen 1 0 1 0 Wattenwil / Bern
312 0 Kappeler Niklaus, Reutigen 1 0 1 0 Thun / Bern
313 0 Kundert Elias, Sirnach 1 0 1 0 180 92 Hinterthurgau / Nordostschweiz
314 0 Landolt Reto, Näfels 1 0 1 0 175 95 Glarus-Mittelland / Nordostschweiz
315 0 Lanter Christian, Kollbrunn 1 0 1 0 185 95 Winterthur / Nordostschweiz
316 0 Lenherr Cedric, Abtwil SG 1 0 1 0 180 74 St. Gallen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
317 0 Leuenberger Michael (OL), Uebeschi 1 0 1 0 190 100 Thun / Bern
318 0 Leuppi Karim, Winterthur 1 0 1 0 Winterthur / Nordostschweiz
319 0 Loup Alexandre, Montmagny 1 0 1 0 178 112 Estavayer-le-Lac / Südwestschweiz
320 0 Mannhart Jan, Flumserberg Portels 1 0 1 0 182 95 Mels / Nordostschweiz
321 0 Marti Simon, Ufhusen 1 0 1 0 190 105 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
322 0 Marti Stefan, Biglen 1 0 1 0 191 110 Schwarzenburg / Bern
323 0 Meier Daniel, Alosen 1 0 1 0 183 85 Aegerital / Innerschweiz
324 0 Mettler Valentin, Neu St. Johann 1 0 1 0 183 86 Wattwil / Nordostschweiz
325 0 Niederer Andreas, Gähwil 1 0 1 0 180 88 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
326 0 Pianta Christian, Mollis 1 0 1 0 183 100 Niederurnen und Umgebung / Nordostschweiz
327 0 Piemontesi Pascal, Eclépens 1 0 1 0 180 115 Mont-sur-Rolle / Südwestschweiz
328 0 Portmann Fabio, Oberschrot 1 0 1 0 184 90 Fribourg & Environs / Südwestschweiz
329 0 Pürro David, Plaffeien 1 0 1 0 180 83 Sense / Südwestschweiz
330 0 Raschle Urban, Balzers 1 0 1 0 186 100 Mels / Nordostschweiz
331 0 Reichmuth Lukas, Schwyz 1 0 1 0 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
332 0 Riebli Leon, Neuenkirch 1 0 1 0 187 95 Rottal / Innerschweiz
333 0 Rutsch Remo, Rapperswil BE 1 0 1 0 Lyss / Bern
334 0 Röthlisberger Simon (ET), Rüegsauschachen 1 0 1 0 178 85 Sumiswald / Bern
335 0 Rüegsegger Christian, Signau 1 0 1 0 174 89 Zäziwil / Bern
336 0 Rüegsegger Ueli, Gysenstein 1 0 1 0 Zäziwil / Bern
337 0 Schafroth Dario, Urtenen-Schönbühl 1 0 1 0 192 92 Worblental / Bern
338 0 Schaller Noah, Luzern 1 0 1 0 193 111 Wolhusen / Innerschweiz
339 0 Schenk Patrick, Koppigen 1 0 1 0 189 110 Sumiswald / Bern
340 0 Schenkel Remo, Worb 1 0 1 0 183 96 Münsingen / Bern
341 0 Schiesser Patrik, Linthal 1 0 1 0 180 90 Glarus-Mittelland / Nordostschweiz
342 0 Schlegel Reto, Flumserberg Tannenheim 1 0 1 0 185 87 Mels / Nordostschweiz
343 0 Schudel Simon, Beggingen 1 0 1 0 181 90 Schaffhausen / Nordostschweiz
344 0 Schuler Philipp, Rothenthurm 1 0 1 0 181 98 Einsiedeln / Innerschweiz
345 0 Schärli Reto, Langnau b. Reiden 1 0 1 0 180 100 Wiggertal / Innerschweiz
346 0 Schönenberger Tobias, Kirchberg SG 1 0 1 0 178 85 Wil SG / Nordostschweiz
347 0 Schürpf Bruno, Schwyz 1 0 1 0 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
348 0 Sommer Martin, Häusernmoos im Emmental 1 0 1 0 181 90 Sumiswald / Bern
349 0 Staub Severin, Melchnau 1 0 1 0 180 100 Langenthal / Bern
350 0 Streich Sascha, Muttenz 1 0 1 0 Muttenz / Nordwestschweiz
351 0 Suter Samuel, Stoos 1 0 1 0 180 85 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
352 0 Troxler Jonas, Urswil 1 0 1 0 187 95 Oberseetal / Innerschweiz
353 0 Ulmann Fabian, Montlingen 1 0 1 0 185 103 Mittel-Rheintal / Nordostschweiz
354 0 Ulrich Michael, Ibach 1 0 1 0 182 91 Mythenverband / Innerschweiz
355 0 Vogel Marcel, Menznau 1 0 1 0 Wolhusen / Innerschweiz
356 0 Wagner Andreas, Untervaz 1 0 1 0 183 105 Unterlandquart / Nordostschweiz
357 0 Waser Reto, Greppen 1 0 1 0 188 100 Küssnacht / Innerschweiz
358 0 Wenger Marcel, Horboden 1 0 1 0 183 100 Niedersimmental / Bern
359 0 Wyrsch Silvio, Emmenbrücke 1 0 1 0 188 130 Rothenburg / Innerschweiz
360 0 Wüest David, Grosswangen 1 0 1 0 178 90 Rottal / Innerschweiz
361 0 Zbinden Lukas, Zumholz 1 0 1 0 182 100 Sense / Südwestschweiz
362 0 Zimmermann Nicolas, Riggisberg 1 0 1 0 Schwarzenburg / Bern
363 0 Blaser Christian, Zürich 1 0 0 1 183 88 Zürich / Nordostschweiz
364 0 Giger Urs, Gais 1 0 0 1 179 95 Herisau / Nordostschweiz
365 0 Suter Beat, Allenwinden 1 0 0 1 183 100 Zug und Umgebung / Innerschweiz

Shop

Zum Shop